Not Found
Product Type
Webinar

Total Credits: 1.4 MCLE, 1.0 Kansas Credit

Practice Area:
Labor / Employment
Speaker Bio:
Sheena Hamilton |  Benjamin Westhoff
Duration:
1 Hour 12 Minutes
Format:
Audio and Video
Price:
$120.00 - Price
Date:

Wed, Mar 16, 2022 - 12:00pm to 01:12pm CDT


Not Found
Product Type
Advanced CLE

Total Credits: 1.2 MCLE, 0.0 Kansas Credit

Practice Area:
Labor / Employment
Duration:
1 Hour
Price:
$120.00 - Price
Date:

Fri, Mar 25, 2022 - 12:00pm to 01:00pm CDT


Not Found
Product Type
Advanced CLE

Total Credits: 1.2 MCLE, 0.0 Kansas Credit

Practice Area:
Labor / Employment
Duration:
1 Hour
Price:
$120.00 - Price
Date:

Mon, Apr 04, 2022 - 12:00pm to 01:00pm CDT


Not Found
Product Type
Self-Study

Total Credits: 1.0 Self Study

Practice Area:
General Practice |  Labor / Employment
Speaker Bio:
Sarah Swatosh
Price:
$90.00 - Price

Not Found
Product Type
Webinar

Total Credits: 1.5 MCLE, 1.5 Kansas Credit

Practice Area:
General Practice |  Labor / Employment
Speaker Bio:
Phillip Tatlow
Duration:
1 Hour 15 Minutes
Format:
Audio and Video
Price:
$135.00 - Price
Date:

Tue, Apr 12, 2022 - 12:00pm to 01:15pm CDT


Not Found
Product Type
Webinar

Total Credits: 1.0 MCLE, 1.0 Kansas Credit

Practice Area:
General Practice |  Labor / Employment
Speaker Bio:
Sarah Swatosh
Duration:
50 Minutes
Price:
$120.00 - Price
Date:

Not Found
Product Type
Self-Study

Total Credits: 1.0 Self Study

Practice Area:
Labor / Employment
Speaker Bio:
William Martucci
Price:
$90.00 - Price

Not Found
Product Type
Webinar

Total Credits: 1.0 MCLE, 1.0 Kansas Credit

Practice Area:
Labor / Employment
Speaker Bio:
William Martucci
Duration:
50 Minutes
Price:
$120.00 - Price
Date:

Not Found
Product Type
Self-Study

Total Credits: 1.0 Self Study

Practice Area:
Labor / Employment
Speaker Bio:
William Martucci |  Emily Pedersen
Price:
$90.00 - Price

Not Found
Product Type
Webinar

Total Credits: 1.0 MCLE, 1.0 Kansas Credit

Practice Area:
Labor / Employment
Speaker Bio:
William Martucci |  Emily Pedersen
Duration:
50 Minutes
Price:
$120.00 - Price
Date:

Please wait ...

Back to Top